11.10.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Забайкалка» (Чита) | 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:9)
|
12.10.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Олимп» (Куйбышев) | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:15)
|
13.10.2022 | Ю-С | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 17:25)
|
15.10.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)
|
16.10.2022 | Ю-С | «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25)
|
08.11.2022 | Куйбышев | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 24:26)
|
09.11.2022 | Куйбышев | «Сахалин» - «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
|
10.11.2022 | Куйбышев | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
12.11.2022 | Куйбышев | «Сахалин» - «Забайкалка» (Чита) | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:15)
|
13.11.2022 | Куйбышев | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
|
13.12.2022 | Чита | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:14)
|
14.12.2022 | Чита | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 19:25)
|
15.12.2022 | Чита | «Сахалин» - «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:22)
|
17.12.2022 | Чита | «Сахалин» - «Олимп» (Куйбышев) | 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 25:15)
|
18.12.2022 | Чита | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 22:25)
|
17.01.2023 | Иркутск | «Сахалин» - «Олимп» (Куйбышев) | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:20)
|
18.01.2023 | Иркутск | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 14:25)
|
19.01.2023 | Иркутск | «Сахалин» - «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:18)
|
21.01.2023 | Иркутск | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 17:25)
|
22.01.2023 | Иркутск | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
|
07.02.2023 | Барнаул | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 17:25)
|
08.02.2023 | Барнаул | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 12:15)
|
09.02.2023 | Барнаул | «Сахалин» - «Олимп» (Куйбышев) | 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:12, 25:19, 11:15)
|
11.02.2023 | Барнаул | «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 19:25)
|
12.02.2023 | Барнаул | «Сахалин» - «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:23)
|
14.03.2023 | Владивосток | «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
15.03.2023 | Владивосток | «Сахалин» - «Локомотив-Ангара» (Иркутск) | 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 25:17, 11:15)
|
16.03.2023 | Владивосток | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 22:25)
|
18.03.2023 | Владивосток | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 2:3 (28:26, 23:25, 8:25, 25:23, 15:17)
|
19.03.2023 | Владивосток | «Сахалин» - «Приморочка» (Владивосток) | 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:21) |