12.10.2021 | Куйбышев | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 21:25, 20:25)
|
13.10.2021 | Куйбышев | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:18)
|
14.10.2021 | Куйбышев | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
|
16.10.2021 | Куйбышев | «Сахалин» - «Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:23)
|
17.10.2021 | Куйбышев | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
|
16.11.2021 | Чита | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 18:25)
|
17.11.2021 | Чита | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:2 (23:25, 25:11, 19:25, 25:10, 15:7)
|
18.11.2021 | Чита | «Ангара» (Иркутск) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 8:25, 15:25)
|
20.11.2021 | Чита | «Приморочка» (Владивосток) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 19:25)
|
21.11.2021 | Чита | «Сахалин» - «Олимп» (Куйбышев) | 3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:18, 25:17)
|
14.12.2021 | Барнаул | «Ангара» (Иркутск) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 22:25)
|
15.12.2021 | Барнаул | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
|
16.12.2021 | Барнаул | «Сахалин» - «Приморочка» (Владивосток) | 3:1 (24:26, 25:12, 25:8, 25:18)
|
18.12.2021 | Барнаул | «Забайкалка» (Чита) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 21:25)
|
19.12.2021 | Барнаул | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 28:26)
|
18.01.2022 | Ангарск | «Сахалин» - «Приморочка» (Владивосток) | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
|
19.01.2022 | Ангарск | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
|
20.01.2022 | Ангарск | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:1 (24:26, 25:13, 25:22, 25:14)
|
22.02.2022 | Ангарск | «Ангара» (Иркутск) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 12:25)
|
23.02.2022 | Ангарск | «Сахалин» - «Забайкалка» (Чита) | 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:18)
|
21.02.2022 | Владивосток | «Сахалин» - «Ангара» (Иркутск) | 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:17)
|
22.02.2022 | Владивосток | «Сахалин» - «Приморочка» (Владивосток) | 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16)
|
23.02.2022 | Владивосток | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 15:25)
|
25.02.2022 | Владивосток | «Сахалин» - «Забайкалка» (Чита) | 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:19)
|
26.02.2022 | Владивосток | «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) – «Сахалин» | 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 12:25, 16:25)
|
01.03.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Забайкалка» (Чита) | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:13)
|
02.03.2022 | Ю-С | «Ангара» (Иркутск) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 10:25)
|
03.03.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Алтай-АГАУ» (Барнаул) | 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:13)
|
04.03.2022 | Ю-С | «Сахалин» - «Приморочка» (Владивосток) | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17)
|
05.03.2022 | Ю-С | «Олимп» (Куйбышев) – «Сахалин» | 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 19:25) |